Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Daniel Adler

  • Politik

Oliver Aha

  • Ganztagsbeauftragter HG-Junior
  • HG-Junior
  • Religion
  • Sport

Nora Lena Albrecht

  • Deutsch
  • Philosophie

Dirk Apel

  • Musik
  • Philosophie
  • Werte und Normen

Kerstin Auge

  • Fachleitung Biologie
  • Mathematik
  • Biologie
  • Chemie

Beate Bambynek

  • Fachleitung Italienisch
  • Englisch
  • Französisch
  • Italienisch
  • Schulvorstand
  • Personalrat
  • Coaching

Georg Bartelt

  • Schulleiter
  • Deutsch
  • Politik
  • Schulvorstand
  • Steuergruppe
  • Schulleitung

Andrea Behet

  • Mathematik
  • Sport
  • Biologie
  • Coaching

Gila Behnes

  • Geschichte
  • Italienisch
  • Latein

Antje Berger

  • Biologie
  • Chemie

Julia Bielke

  • Fachleitung Englisch
  • Deutsch
  • Spanisch
  • Englisch
  • Coaching
  • Steuergruppe

Mark Blockwitz

  • Musik
  • Französisch

Dr. Judith Boine

  • Fachleitung Informatik
  • Mathematik
  • Physik
  • Informatik
  • Homepage

Irina Böning

  • Spanisch
  • Sport

Sarah-Elena Brinkmeier

  • Fachleitung Biologie
  • Mathematik
  • Biologie

Hildgund Broda

  • Fachleitung Deutsch
  • Deutsch
  • Religion
  • Mobbing-Intervention

Johannes Brodehl

  • Biologie
  • Kunst

Sabine Brumby-Hartogh

  • Deutsch
  • Englisch
  • Coaching

Julia Burkhardt

  • Mathematik
  • Chemie

Bianca Bürsing

  • Deutsch
  • Werte und Normen
  • Referendar:in

Christine Butzlaff

  • Werte und Normen
  • Erdkunde
  • Französisch

Stefano Calo

  • Spanisch
  • Englisch
  • Italienisch
  • Coaching

Astrid Cohrs

  • Englisch
  • Französisch

Sandro Czaia

  • Mathematik
  • Erdkunde
  • Referendar:in

Matthias Deters

  • Physik
  • Latein

Oliver Dettmar

  • Fachleitung Physik
  • Mathematik
  • Physik
  • Schulvorstand
  • Coaching

Johanna M. Dumschat

  • Referendar:in
  • Latein
  • Religion

Peter Ebel

  • Deutsch
  • Sport
  • Kunst
  • Schliessfächerverwaltung

Dr. Wilhelm Fielitz

  • Geschichte
  • Kunst

Karen Fischer

  • Spanisch
  • Darstellendes Spiel
  • Englisch
  • Schulvorstand
  • Vertretung Gleichstellungsbeauftragte
  • Unesco

Michelle Fleck

  • Politik
  • Französisch

Steffen Gatzka

  • Fachleitung Chemie
  • Biologie
  • Chemie
  • Steuergruppe

Sabine Gessert-Eggert

  • Biologie
  • Chemie
  • Coaching

Zeljko Golic

  • Mathematik
  • Erdkunde
  • Coaching

Katharina Gregor-Hanelt

  • Fachleitung Religion
  • Mathematik
  • Religion

Elena Gresens

  • Englisch
  • Erdkunde

Svenja Haase

  • Spanisch
  • Werte und Normen
  • Mobbing-Intervention

Nadja Haghpanah

  • Fachleitung Darstellendes Spiel
  • Deutsch
  • Religion
  • Darstellendes Spiel

Kristin Haller-Wehr

  • Deutsch
  • Politik

Roland Hanf

  • Deutsch
  • Philosophie
  • Latein